For any resources you could need like sports handicapping odds, handicapping stats, schedules, or handicappers free picks and tips please click on any of the links on the right hand side of this page.
CLICK A CAPPERS NAME TO SEE THEIR PREMIUM DAILY EXPERT PLAYS + PREDICTIONS!
Schedule: NFL |Â CFB |Â MLB |Â NBA |Â CBB |Â NHL
WANT FREE SPORTS PICKS to your inbox? | Newsletter Sign-UP!
Date | Match Up | Rating | Score | Result | Profit | Lead Time | Analysis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07-06-23 | Katerina Siniakova v. Lesia Tsurenko +125 | 0-2 | Win | 125 | 23 h 11 m | Show | |
07-04-23 | Alexander Zverev v. Gijs Brouwer +759 | 3-0 | Loss | -100 | 2 h 24 m | Show | |
07-03-23 | Alexander Bublik -220 v. Mackenzie McDonald | 3-1 | Win | 100 | 26 h 15 m | Show | |
07-01-23 | Adrian Mannarino -170 v. Christopher Eubanks | 0-2 | Loss | -170 | 2 h 54 m | Show | |
06-28-23 | Mazime Cressy v. Zhizhen Zhang +170 | 1-2 | Win | 170 | 1 h 48 m | Show | |
06-25-23 | Ilya Ivashka v. Roberto Carballes Baena +300 | 1-2 | Win | 300 | 1 h 40 m | Show | |
06-24-23 | Roberto Bautista Agut +115 v. Andrey Rublev | 0-2 | Loss | -100 | 3 h 40 m | Show | |
06-23-23 | Lorenzo Musetti +145 v. Holger Rune | 0-2 | Loss | -100 | 1 h 60 m | Show | |
06-22-23 | Catherine Mcnally v. Anastasia Potapova -135 | 1-2 | Win | 100 | 1 h 57 m | Show | |
06-19-23 | Tommy Paul -260 v. Francisco Cerundolo | 1-2 | Loss | -260 | 3 h 13 m | Show | |
06-14-23 | Lorenzo Musetti v. Gregoire Barrere +110 | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 1 h 43 m | Show | |
06-05-23 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry v. Yoshihito Nishioka +310 | 3-0 | Loss | -100 | 5 h 30 m | Show | |
06-04-23 | Carlos Alcaraz -550 v. Lorenzo Musetti | 3-0 | Win | 100 | 22 h 30 m | Show | |
06-03-23 | Olga Danilovic +270 v. Ons Jabeur | 1-2 | Loss | -100 | 25 h 28 m | Show | |
06-02-23 | Fabio Fognini v. Sebastian Ofner +115 | 2-3 | Win | 115 | 26 h 39 m | Show | |
06-01-23 | Jannik Sinner v. Daniel Altmaier +800 | 2-3 | Win | 800 | 23 h 8 m | Show | |
05-31-23 | Novak Djokovic v. M Fucsovics +1350 | 3-0 | Loss | -100 | 30 h 50 m | Show | |
05-30-23 | Emil Ruusuvuori v. Gregoire Barrere +210 | 3-2 | Loss | -100 | 25 h 18 m | Show | |
05-29-23 | Borna Coric -700 v. Federico Coria | 3-1 | Win | 100 | 21 h 20 m | Show | |
05-24-23 | Arthur Fils -130 v. M Ymer | 1-0 | Win | 100 | 3 h 47 m | Show | |
05-23-23 | Magda Linette v. Cristina Bucsa +250 | 2-1 | Loss | -100 | 18 h 59 m | Show | |
05-19-23 | Veronica Kudermetova -165 v. A Kalinina | 1-2 | Loss | -165 | 2 h 1 m | Show | |
05-16-23 | Veronica Kudermetova -125 v. Qinwen Zheng | 2-1 | Win | 100 | 1 h 3 m | Show | |
05-14-23 | Donna Vekic +152 v. Ludmilla Samsonova | 2-1 | Win | 152 | 1 h 50 m | Show | |
05-13-23 | Lorenzo Sonego v. Yoshihito Nishioka +225 | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 28 h 39 m | Show | |
05-12-23 | Christian Garin v. Tommy Paul +125 | 2-1 | Loss | -100 | 2 h 54 m | Show | |
05-10-23 | Arantxa Rus +152 v. Camila Giorgi | 1-2 | Loss | -100 | 6 h 53 m | Show | |
04-30-23 | Carlos Alcaraz v. Grigor Dimitrov +700 | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 5 h 53 m | Show | |
04-29-23 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry +170 v. Frances Tiafoe | 0-2 | Loss | -100 | 1 h 46 m | Show | |
04-28-23 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich v. Marie Bouzkova -138 | 1-2 | Win | 100 | 5 h 33 m | Show | |
04-27-23 | Mackenzie McDonald +150 v. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 1-2 | Loss | -100 | 3 h 23 m | Show | |
04-26-23 | J Paolini v. Magdalena Frech +160 | 0-2 | Win | 160 | 2 h 4 m | Show | |
04-25-23 | Lin Zhu +122 v. R Marino | 0-2 | Loss | -100 | 21 h 12 m | Show | |
04-22-23 | Iga Swiatek v. Ons Jabeur +350 | 1-0 | Loss | -100 | 3 h 16 m | Show | |
04-21-23 | Novak Djokovic v. Dusan Lajovic +700 | 0-2 | Win | 700 | 1 h 44 m | Show | |
04-19-23 | Daniel Evans v. Matteo Arnaldi -138 | 2-0 | Loss | -138 | 5 h 35 m | Show | |
04-17-23 | Pedro Martinez v. Jozef Kovalik +175 | 1-2 | Win | 175 | 3 h 35 m | Show | |
04-13-23 | Danill Medvedev v. Alexander Zverev +135 | 2-1 | Loss | -100 | 3 h 45 m | Show | |
04-09-23 | Hubert Hurkacz v. Laslo Djere +170 | 2-1 | Loss | -100 | 1 h 47 m | Show | |
04-08-23 | Jessica Pegula -105 v. Belinda Bencic | 0-2 | Loss | -105 | 3 h 20 m | Show | |
04-07-23 | Laura Pigossi +115 v. Francesca Jones | 0-2 | Loss | -100 | 5 h 37 m | Show | |
04-06-23 | Francesco Passaro v. Alexandre Muller -155 | 0-2 | Win | 100 | 3 h 23 m | Show | |
04-04-23 | Jurij Rodionov v. Albert Ramos-Vinolas -278 | 2-1 | Loss | -278 | 2 h 5 m | Show | |
04-03-23 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich v. Sofia Kenin -150 | 1-2 | Win | 100 | 12 h 18 m | Show | |
03-30-23 | Christopher Eubanks +1150 v. Danill Medvedev | 0-2 | Loss | -100 | 6 h 38 m | Show | |
03-28-23 | Quentin Halys +705 v. Danill Medvedev | 0-2 | Loss | -100 | 11 h 57 m | Show | |
03-27-23 | Sorana Cirstea +222 v. Marketa Vondrousova | 2-0 | Win | 222 | 6 h 25 m | Show | |
03-26-23 | Magdalena Frech v. Varvara Gracheva -235 | 0-2 | Win | 100 | 3 h 26 m | Show | |
03-24-23 | Taylor Fritz v. Emilio Nava +950 | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 6 h 24 m | Show | |
03-23-23 | Jessica Pegula v. K Sebov +789 | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 5 h 14 m | Show | |
03-19-23 | Carlos Alcaraz v. Danill Medvedev +110 | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 11 h 7 m | Show | |
03-18-23 | Carlos Alcaraz v. Jannik Sinner +170 | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 36 h 30 m | Show | |
03-17-23 | Maria Sakkari +230 v. Aryna Sabalenka | 0-2 | Loss | -100 | 35 h 55 m | Show | |
03-15-23 | Cori Gauff +145 v. Aryna Sabalenka | 0-2 | Loss | -100 | 10 h 34 m | Show | |
03-14-23 | Iga Swiatek v. Emma Raducanu +775 | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 17 h 42 m | Show | |
03-13-23 | Jack Draper v. Andy Murray +135 | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 11 h 28 m | Show | |
03-12-23 | Rebecca Peterson v. Jil Teichmann -130 | 2-1 | Loss | -130 | 4 h 58 m | Show | |
03-11-23 | M Fucsovics +320 v. A De Minaur | 2-0 | Win | 320 | 9 h 59 m | Show | |
03-10-23 | Donna Vekic -150 v. Lesia Tsurenko | 1-2 | Loss | -150 | 7 h 2 m | Show | |
03-08-23 | Daniel Elahi Galan +150 v. Christian Garin | 0-2 | Loss | -100 | 9 h 2 m | Show | |
03-01-23 | Anastasia Potapova -335 v. Katie Volynets | 1-2 | Loss | -335 | 5 h 43 m | Show | |
02-27-23 | Taylor Fritz -290 v. John Isner | 2-1 | Win | 100 | 10 h 4 m | Show | |
02-23-23 | Alexander Ritschard +870 v. A De Minaur | 0-2 | Loss | -100 | 6 h 41 m | Show | |
02-20-23 | Jil Teichmann v. Anastasia Potapova -120 | 1-2 | Win | 100 | 19 h 46 m | Show | |
02-18-23 | Danill Medvedev v. Grigor Dimitrov +360 | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 3 h 34 m | Show | |
02-16-23 | Maria Sakkari +105 v. Caroline Garcia | 2-1 | Win | 105 | 5 h 27 m | Show | |
02-15-23 | Daria Kasatkina v. B Haddad Maia -130 | 0-2 | Win | 100 | 2 h 56 m | Show | |
02-14-23 | Gijs Brouwer +285 v. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2-0 | Win | 285 | 20 h 22 m | Show | |
02-13-23 | M Mmoh v. Aleksander Kovacevic +115 | 2-1 | Loss | -100 | 11 h 16 m | Show | |
02-12-23 | Ludmilla Samsonova +143 v. Belinda Bencic | 1-2 | Loss | -100 | 2 h 35 m | Show | |
02-10-23 | Yibing Wu +110 v. Adrian Mannarino | 2-0 | Win | 110 | 11 h 27 m | Show | |
02-09-23 | Oscar Otte v. Marcos Giron -180 | 0-2 | Win | 100 | 13 h 20 m | Show | |
02-06-23 | Dusan Lajovic v. Juan Pablo Varillas -130 | 2-0 | Loss | -130 | 2 h 17 m | Show | |
02-04-23 | Alycia Parks v. M Zanevska +115 | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 1 h 2 m | Show | |
02-01-23 | Alycia Parks v. Petra Martic +100 | 2-1 | Loss | -100 | 1 h 38 m | Show | |
01-22-23 | Stefano Tsitsipas v. Jannik Sinner +185 | 3-2 | Loss | -100 | 20 h 56 m | Show | |
01-21-23 | Magda Linette +150 v. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2-0 | Win | 150 | 18 h 56 m | Show | |
01-18-23 | Denis Kudla +178 v. Ugo Humbert | 1-3 | Loss | -100 | 15 h 39 m | Show | |
01-17-23 | Cristina Bucsa +700 v. Bianca Andreescu | 2-1 | Win | 700 | 9 h 23 m | Show | |
01-16-23 | Lorenzo Musetti v. Lloyd Harris +265 | 2-3 | Win | 265 | 19 h 2 m | Show | |
01-12-23 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto +135 v. Sofia Kenin | 2-1 | Win | 135 | 13 h 45 m | Show | |
01-11-23 | Marcos Giron v. Cameron Norrie -314 | 1-2 | Win | 100 | 9 h 37 m | Show | |
01-10-23 | B Haddad Maia +105 v. Amanda Anisimova | 2-0 | Win | 105 | 13 h 48 m | Show | |
01-09-23 | Richard Gasquet v. Kiranpal Pannu +900 | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 13 h 21 m | Show | |
01-08-23 | Constant Lestienne v. Pedro Cachin +136 | 2-0 | Loss | -100 | 7 h 49 m | Show | |
01-03-23 | Sorana Cirstea +118 v. Viktorija Golubic | 2-0 | Win | 118 | 15 h 59 m | Show | |
11-20-22 | Casper Ruud v. Novak Djokovic -350 | 0-2 | Win | 100 | 7 h 34 m | Show | |
11-17-22 | Felix Auger-Aliassime v. Taylor Fritz +155 | 1-2 | Win | 155 | 4 h 20 m | Show | |
11-13-22 | Casper Ruud +255 v. Felix Auger-Aliassime | 2-0 | Win | 255 | 1 h 1 m | Show | |
11-11-22 | Brandon Nakashima +130 v. Jack Draper | 3-1 | Win | 130 | 5 h 39 m | Show | |
11-08-22 | Jiri Lehecka -200 v. Francesco Passaro | 3-0 | Win | 100 | 24 h 1 m | Show | |
11-04-22 | Ons Jabeur v. Maria Sakkari +130 | 0-2 | Win | 130 | 11 h 28 m | Show | |
11-01-22 | Cori Gauff v. Caroline Garcia +140 | 0-2 | Win | 140 | 13 h 52 m | Show | |
10-28-22 | Daniel Evans +120 v. Denis Shapovalov | 0-2 | Loss | -100 | 5 h 50 m | Show | |
10-27-22 | Hubert Hurkacz -150 v. Emil Ruusuvuori | 2-1 | Win | 100 | 1 h 44 m | Show | |
10-26-22 | Denis Shapovalov v. Taylor Fritz -130 | 2-1 | Loss | -130 | 2 h 26 m | Show | |
10-24-22 | Brandon Nakashima -185 v. D Goffin | 2-1 | Win | 100 | 1 h 7 m | Show | |
10-21-22 | Victoria Azarenka +155 v. Cori Gauff | 2-1 | Win | 155 | 7 h 19 m | Show | |
10-20-22 | Danielle Collins v. Maria Sakkari +145 | 1-2 | Win | 145 | 14 h 34 m | Show | |
10-19-22 | Hugo Grenier v. Fabio Fognini +130 | 1-2 | Win | 130 | 28 h 13 m | Show |
Guaranteed Winners or your money back and Free Picks in the NFL football, NBA basketball, MLB baseball, NCAA college football and basketball, Nascar Racing, Arena Football nhl hockey leagues and more.
We are part of the internets Premier Sports Handicappers League with full documentation of all members on this sports betting news and info portal. Free Membership, Join Today and start Winning!
For any resources you could need like sports handicapping odds, handicapping stats, schedules, or handicappers free picks and tips please click on any of the links on the right hand side of this page.